jueves, 1 de septiembre de 2016

ADN VCF 2ª DIVISIÓN B

jueves, 1 de septiembre de 2016 | Paco Rius
ADN 2ª B. Foto:Paco Rius.

Grupo I

Armiche Ortega Medina - Burgos (2ª División B, G-I) (VCF Mestalla)
David Córcoles - Racing de Santander CF (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF 2011/13)
Borja Granero - Racing de Santander CF (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF)
Carles Marc - CD Guijuelo (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF)
Adrià Granell - CD Guijuelo (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF)
Michael Wayne Fernández Greenwood "Maiki" - CD Guijuelo (2ª División B G-I)
Alvaro Pérez CD Guijuelo (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF)
David Forniés - CD Leonesa (2ª División B, G-I) (Cantera VCF)
Javi Ortega - UD Somozas (2ª División B G-I) (Cantera VCF)
Rai Marchán - Real Valladolid CF B (2ª División B G-I) (VCF Mestalla)
William Zambrano - Real Valladolid CF B (2ª División B G-I) (Cantera VCF)
José Manuel Catalá - RC de Ferrol (2ª División B, G-I) (VCF Mestalla 2006/07)
Agus Medina - Celta de Vigo B  (2ª División B G-I) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo II

Carles Salvador - UD Logroñes (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Javi Rey - UD Logroñes (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Raúl Moreno - SS de los Reyes (2ª División B, G-II),(VCF Mestalla 2001/04)
Fernando Cano - Real Mallorca B (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Carlos Delgado - Albacete Balompie CF (2ª División B, G-II) (VCF Mestalla)
Adrián Gómez - Albacete Balompie CF (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Kike Tortosa - SD Lioa (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Oscar Pérez - Baracaldo CF (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)
Alex Cortell - UD Socuellamos CF (2ª División B, G-II) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo III

Juan Carlos Lazaro "Kaiser" - At Levante UD B (2ª División B, G-III) (VCF Mestalla)
Juan Delgado - At Levante UD B (2ª División B, G-III) (Cantera VCF)
Francisco López Manzanara "Fran Manzanara" - (2ª División B, G-III) (Cantera VCF)
José Luis Miñano - Hércules CF (2ª División B, G-III) (VCF Mestalla)
Albert Dalmau - Hércules CF (2ª División B, G-III), (VCF Mestalla, 2011/13)
Pol Bueso - Hércules CF (2ª División B, G-III), (VCF Mestalla)
Adrián Lluna - At Saguntino (2ª División B, G-III), (Valencia CF Juvenil).
Isaac Puig - At Saguntino (2ª División B, G-III), (Valencia CF Juvenil).
Javi Serra - At Saguntino (2ª División B, G-III), (Valencia CF Juvenil).
Javi Rubio - At Saguntino (2ª División B, G-III), (VCF Mestalla, 2003/04)
Tomás Ruso - CD Alcoyano (2ª División B, G-III), (VCF Mestalla, 2010/11).
Jonathan Ñíguez - CD Alcoyano (2ª División B, G-III) (VCF Mestalla, 2003/05)
Genís Morera Amenos - Lleida Esp CF (2ª División B, G-III) (Valencia CF Juvenil)

Grupo IV

Salva de la Cruz - San Fernando CD (2ª División B G-VI) (Cantera VCF)
Raúl Prieto "Rulo" - RB Linense (2ª División B G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Gonzalo Ferri "Uru" - Lorca CF (2ª División B G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Cristian Bustos Lorca FC (2ª División B G-IV) (VCF Mestalla 2005/06)
Rafael Fernández "Chumbi" - Lorca FC (2ª División B, G-IV) (VCF Mestalla)
Pablo Morgado -  Lorca FC (2ª División B, G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Pablo Revert - La Roda CF (2ª División B, G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Sergio Rodríguez - Extremadura CF (2ª División B, G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
José Antonio Pardo - Mérida AD (2ª División B, G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Felipe Ramos - R. Jaén CF (2ª División B, G-IV) (VCF Mestalla)
Ximo Moscoso - Cordoba CF B (2ª División B, G-IV) (Cantera VCF)
Pedro Santos - Cordoba CF B, (2ª División B, G-IV) (Juvenil Valencia CF)
Mario Marin - Recreativo de Huelva (2ª División B, G-IV) (VCF Mestalla)
Manu Molina - Recreativo de Huelva (2ª División B, G-IV) (VCF Mestalla)
Antonio López - La Hoya Lorca CF (2ª División B, G-VI) (VCF Mestalla)

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario en la entrada