jueves, 1 de septiembre de 2016

ADN VCF 3ª DIVISIÓN

jueves, 1 de septiembre de 2016 | Paco Rius
ADN VCF 3ª División. Foto: Paco Rius.

Grupo 1

Javi Otero - CCD Cerceda (3ª División G-1) (Cantera VCF)
Raul Marqueta Ribagorda - SD Compostela (3ª División G-1) (VCF Mestalla 2011/12)
Borja Domingo - RC Deportivo Coruña "Fabril" (3ª División G-1) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo 2

Esteve Peña - Real Aviles (3ª División, G-2) (Cantera VCF)
Mario Arqués - R Sporting de Gijón B (3ª División B, G-2) (VCF Mestalla)

Grupo 5

Jorge Muñoz - UE Sant Andreu (3ª División, G-5) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo 6

Sergio Cuesta - Orihuela CF (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Alex Salt - CD Castellón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Javi Zarzo - CD Castellón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Enrique José Sampedro - CD Castellón (3ª División G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Arturo Navarro - CD Castellón (3ª División G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Álex López - CD Castellón (3ª División G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Abraham Peleteiro - CD Castellón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Marc Castells - CD Castellón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Aaron Acevedo Artés - Torre Levante (3ª División G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Dani Olcina - Torre Levante (3ª División G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Dani Galan - Recambios Colón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Sergio Garabato - Recambios Colón (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Berna Ballester - Olimpic de Xátiva (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Manuel Santos "Cifo" - Olimpic de Xátiva (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Sergi Andrés - Paterna CF (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Nacho Porcar - Orihuela CF (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Sergio Mut - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Alvaro Gómez - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Vicent Dolz - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Álex Martínez - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Quique Soler - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Jorge Beltrán - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Angel Ovejero - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (VCF Mestalla 2015/16)
Luis García - UD Alzira (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Pablo Redondo - Silla CF (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
Javi Pérez - CD Buñol (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)
José Castillejo - CD Buñol (3ª División, G-6) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo 7

Dani Ramírez - Getafe CF B (3ª División G-7) (VCF Mestalla 2014/15)

Grupo 9

Yeray Gómez - Almeria CF B, (3ª División G-9) (VCF Mestalla 2013/14)

Grupo 11

Borja Navarro - SCR Peña Deportiva (3ª División G-11) (Cantera VCF)

Grupo 18

Ivan Rubio - CD Guadalajara (3ª División, G-18) (Cantera VCF)
Christopher Miñano Leal - At Tomelloso (3ª División, G-18) (Cantera VCF 2008/09)
Héctor Pizana - Albacete Balompié B (3ª División G-18) (Cantera VCF)

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario en la entrada